1 |
Tor Christian Mathisen |
Bamble |
50 50 50 100 |
250 |
(19*) |
2 |
Kjell Arne Fjærli |
Bæverdalen |
50 50 50 100 |
250 |
(17*) |
3 |
Marius Bakken |
Moss og Våler |
50 50 50 100 |
250 |
(16*) |
4 |
Martias Flikka |
Flikka |
50 50 50 100 |
250 |
(15*) |
4 |
Joakim Grimestad Krone |
Gaular |
50 50 50 100 |
250 |
(15*) |
6 |
Ane Bjerkaas Nisja |
Sunndal |
50 50 50 100 |
250 |
(14*) |
7 |
Daniel Kittilsen |
Lunde |
50 50 50 100 |
250 |
(11*) |
8 |
Line Rødland |
Klepp |
50 49 50 100 |
249 |
(21*) |
9 |
Sebastian.K. Dahlberg |
Ølen |
50 50 50 99 |
249 |
(19*) |
10 |
Soland Henningsmo |
Dalsbygda |
50 50 50 99 |
249 |
(17*) |
11 |
Sofie Evensen |
Os Skyttarlag |
50 49 50 100 |
249 |
(16*) |
12 |
Marius Sveipe |
Ringebu og Fåvang |
50 50 50 99 |
249 |
(13*) |
12 |
Martine Sve |
Stranda |
50 49 50 100 |
249 |
(13*) |
12 |
Julie Paulsen Johannesen |
Fredrikstad |
50 49 50 100 |
249 |
(13*) |
15 |
Eline Johanne Kristiansen |
Røsvik |
50 49 50 100 |
249 |
(12*) |
16 |
Marius Granberg |
Fet |
50 49 50 100 |
249 |
(10*) |
17 |
Lars Fredrik H. Hansen |
Sauherad |
49 49 50 100 |
248 |
(19*) |
18 |
Joakim Øye |
Hardanger |
50 50 50 98 |
248 |
(18*) |
19 |
Gaute Grøterud |
Sigdal |
50 50 50 98 |
248 |
(17*) |
20 |
Stine Cecilie Bjerklund |
Holla |
50 50 50 98 |
248 |
(16*) |
21 |
Jenny R Lund |
Blaker |
50 49 50 99 |
248 |
(14*) |
22 |
Sander Harildstad |
Lismarken |
50 50 50 98 |
248 |
(13*) |
22 |
Heine Kongsjorden |
Rollag og Veggli |
50 49 50 99 |
248 |
(13*) |
24 |
Sofia Fallås |
Åsnes |
50 50 50 98 |
248 |
(12*) |
25 |
Emma Eliassen |
Lakselvdal |
50 50 50 98 |
248 |
(8*) |
26 |
Cecilie Fossmo |
Ringebu og Fåvang |
50 48 49 100 |
247 |
(16*) |
26 |
Birgitte Opgård |
Alta |
49 48 50 100 |
247 |
(16*) |
28 |
Martin Bergan |
Styrvoll |
50 49 50 98 |
247 |
(15*) |
29 |
Elise Bakken |
Nordre Skage |
50 50 50 97 |
247 |
(14*) |
30 |
Marius Tuveng |
Dalsbygda |
49 50 50 98 |
247 |
(13*) |
30 |
Adrian Christoffer Pedersen |
Hammerfest |
50 48 50 99 |
247 |
(13*) |
32 |
Even Øyjord Rødne |
Etne |
50 49 50 98 |
247 |
(12*) |
33 |
Torinn Håkstad |
Lakselvdal |
50 48 50 99 |
247 |
(12*) |
33 |
Tuva Pedersen Smedsrudhagen |
Raumnes |
50 48 50 99 |
247 |
(12*) |
33 |
Sander Eide Aase |
Hardanger |
50 48 50 99 |
247 |
(12*) |
36 |
Kristin Rui Isachsen |
Andebu |
50 49 50 98 |
247 |
(11*) |
37 |
Nathalie Haugen |
Rakvåg |
48 50 50 99 |
247 |
(10*) |
38 |
Hanna Synnøve Huser |
Blaker |
50 49 50 97 |
246 |
(17*) |
39 |
Hannah Johansen |
Time |
50 49 50 97 |
246 |
(13*) |
40 |
Øystein Breden |
Otta |
50 48 50 98 |
246 |
(12*) |
41 |
Eline Westum |
Tynset |
50 49 49 98 |
246 |
(10*) |
42 |
Kristian Frøysadal Hauge |
Sunnylven |
50 49 49 98 |
246 |
(7*) |
43 |
Henrik Embretsen |
Åsnes |
50 50 50 95 |
245 |
(15*) |
44 |
Tuva Hugås |
Sulitjelma |
50 47 50 98 |
245 |
(13*) |
44 |
Daniel Nyseth |
Etnedal |
50 48 50 97 |
245 |
(13*) |
44 |
Ida Andreassen Berg |
Sørskogbygda |
49 47 50 99 |
245 |
(13*) |
47 |
Morten Nysted |
Stavanger |
48 49 50 98 |
245 |
(12*) |
48 |
Maria Indiane Rønningen |
Ringebu og Fåvang |
49 49 50 96 |
244 |
(10*) |
48 |
Erik Bauge |
Rissa |
49 49 49 97 |
244 |
(10*) |
50 |
Kristian Storenes |
Imenes |
50 48 50 96 |
244 |
(8*) |
50 |
Håkon Brevik |
Fosna |
49 50 49 96 |
244 |
(8*) |
52 |
Sindre Taule Sandstå |
Seim |
50 47 49 97 |
243 |
(7*) |
53 |
Carina Ysland |
Bodø Østre |
49 48 50 96 |
243 |
(6*) |
54 |
Ola Kongsjorden |
Rollag og Veggli |
50 48 49 95 |
242 |
(12*) |
54 |
Sigurd Sve |
Rissa |
49 45 48 100 |
242 |
(12*) |
56 |
Andrine Fjeld Løberg |
Andebu |
49 48 49 96 |
242 |
(7*) |
57 |
Mats Dyrendal |
Rissa |
50 47 48 97 |
242 |
(5*) |
58 |
Andreas Tuveng |
Dalsbygda |
49 49 50 93 |
241 |
(12*) |
59 |
Erlend Rudland |
Ringebu og Fåvang |
49 45 49 98 |
241 |
(9*) |
60 |
Henning Bakkejord-Johnsen |
Bø (Vesterålen) |
50 48 48 95 |
241 |
(9*) |
61 |
Markus Gauslå |
Froland |
50 48 50 93 |
241 |
(7*) |
62 |
Dan Andre Lasseson-Korsviken |
Fet |
50 47 50 94 |
241 |
(7*) |
63 |
Kristian Haakenstad |
Lesja |
49 48 50 94 |
241 |
(7*) |
64 |
Nathalie J. Losvar |
Alta |
45 50 49 97 |
241 |
(7*) |
65 |
Line Kasbo |
Trøgstad |
50 46 49 96 |
241 |
(6*) |
66 |
Fredrik G. Kristiansen |
Blaker |
47 50 50 94 |
241 |
(4*) |
67 |
Benjamin Langenes Nyhaven |
Søgne |
50 48 49 93 |
240 |
(7*) |
68 |
Sander Kvame |
Kvinnherad |
46 47 50 96 |
239 |
(7*) |
69 |
Othilie Lundsæter |
Lonås |
48 50 45 96 |
239 |
(5*) |
70 |
Jakob Lotsberg |
Nordbygda og Rand |
50 47 49 92 |
238 |
(9*) |
71 |
Mats Hjartland |
Fagervika |
50 42 50 94 |
236 |
(11*) |
72 |
Malin Lauvrak |
Dølemo |
50 45 49 91 |
235 |
(6*) |
73 |
Knut Martin D.Stene |
Froland |
47 45 48 90 |
230 |
(4*) |
74 |
Jenny Margrethe Valstrand |
Snillfjord |
50 48 50 77 |
225 |
(9*) |