1 | Øyvind Lilledrange | Flikka | 50 50 50 100 | 250 | (24*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Svein Kå. Søyland | Gjesdal | 50 50 50 100 | 250 | (19*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Steinar Aufles | Mosjøen | 50 50 50 100 | 250 | (18*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jon O. Skei | Skogn | 50 50 50 100 | 250 | (17*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gunnar G. Fornes | Hegra | 50 50 50 100 | 250 | (16*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Torbjørn Halvorsen | Øvre Rendal | 50 50 50 100 | 250 | (15*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Knut Skjelbreid | Hålandsdal/Eikelandsfjorden | 50 50 50 99 | 249 | (17*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Trond Hjertås | Dunderlandsdalen | 49 50 50 100 | 249 | (17*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gunnar Orre | Asker | 50 49 50 100 | 249 | (17*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Roald Søfting | Ramsund | 49 50 50 100 | 249 | (17*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ivar Ueland | Klepp | 50 49 50 100 | 249 | (16*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Arne Palerud | Drangedal | 50 50 49 100 | 249 | (16*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Terje G. Pleym Iversen | Haugesund og Sveio | 50 50 50 99 | 249 | (15*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Per Torleiv Tveiten | Bykle | 50 50 50 99 | 249 | (14*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sverre Krutnes | Jondal | 49 50 50 100 | 249 | (14*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Anton Jon Aarskog | Sundnes | 50 50 49 100 | 249 | (14*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Toralf Tøsse | Aurland | 49 50 50 100 | 249 | (13*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Dagfinn Vemmelvik | Greipstad | 50 50 49 100 | 249 | (13*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Idar Moseng | Nora | 50 50 50 99 | 249 | (12*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Jon Ertsgård | Lånke | 49 50 50 100 | 249 | (11*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Torhild Liseter | Ski | 50 49 50 100 | 249 | (10*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Sven Idland | Sem | 50 50 49 99 | 248 | (17*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Arne Vallheim | Imenes | 50 50 49 99 | 248 | (15*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Kjell A Hjortnæs | Asker | 49 50 50 99 | 248 | (14*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Niklaus Haugrønning | Byneset | 50 50 48 100 | 248 | (14*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Jan M. Ellingsen | Karmøy | 50 50 49 99 | 248 | (11*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Arne Olav Bekkemellem | Gjøvik og Brusveen | 48 50 50 99 | 247 | (14*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Arnfinn Kamsvåg | Sunndal | 50 50 48 99 | 247 | (12*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Vidar Kåsene | Tørdal | 49 50 50 98 | 247 | (11*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Bjarne Birketvedt | Lindesnes | 49 50 50 98 | 247 | (8*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Nils Haugaas | Froland | 50 49 50 97 | 246 | (13*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Lars Nordhuus | Brønnøysund | 50 48 49 99 | 246 | (12*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Olav Magne Nesset | Bremnes | 49 48 49 100 | 246 | (12*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Finn Olav Nordli | Tingelstad | 50 49 49 98 | 246 | (12*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Eyvind Bjørsvik | Askøy | 49 50 50 97 | 246 | (10*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Bergsvein Bårdstu | Ullensaker | 49 50 50 97 | 246 | (9*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Erling Hjallen | Kongsberg | 50 50 49 97 | 246 | (9*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Petter Skaanevik | Porsgrunds | 50 49 49 97 | 245 | (15*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Tore Iversen | Åsane/Hordvik | 48 48 49 100 | 245 | (10*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Oddvar Orerød | Andebu | 50 48 50 97 | 245 | (10*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Knut Magne Bjørnestad | Meland | 50 50 49 96 | 245 | (9*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Thor Høgsveen | Porsgrunds | 49 49 50 95 | 243 | (9*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Arne Andersrød | Skjeberg | 49 49 49 96 | 243 | (4*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Olav Anders Olstad | Dølemo | 48 47 48 99 | 242 | (5*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Arnfinn Pedersen | Froland | 50 46 49 95 | 240 | (8*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Arne Skuland | Laudal | 47 43 50 99 | 239 | (7*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Helge Johansen | Sørkedalen | 50 39 50 98 | 237 | (12*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Nils Sverre Norin | Lonås | 49 50 38 98 | 235 | (10*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Ole Hægestøyl | Dølemo | 45 46 48 96 | 235 | (4*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Knut Riise | Hovdebygda og Ørsta | 49 48 49 48 | 194 | (9*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Vidar Gjestemoen | Geilo | 43 46 0 | 89 | (0*) |
MLRes - www.megalink.no | 13:23 - 13.11.2019 |