1 | Berit Kolrud | Østre Gausdal | 50 48 48 95 | 241 | (10*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | June Emilie Åsenden | Vinstra | 50 45 49 96 | 240 | (12*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Solfrid Ramberg | Øvre Målselv | 48 47 49 94 | 238 | (6*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Per Arve Strømstad | Oslo Østre | 50 45 49 94 | 238 | (6*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Åmund Kolltveit | Hardanger | 46 47 49 96 | 238 | (5*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Magnus Kjelaas | Mære | 50 46 49 92 | 237 | (4*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bjørn Arve Hansen | Heim/Hemne | 49 44 48 95 | 236 | (5*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anders Bryhn | Røyken og Hurum | 50 45 48 92 | 235 | (7*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Viktoria Instanes Markussen | Trondenes | 49 45 48 92 | 234 | (4*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Anders Hjerkinn Helgetun | Opdal og Midtbygden | 49 44 47 93 | 233 | (4*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tor Ståle Knaben | Holum | 48 44 47 93 | 232 | (5*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Stig Aase | Hardanger | 50 43 47 92 | 232 | (4*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Per Christian Berg | Kråkstad | 50 43 46 93 | 232 | (3*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Dag Inge Østgård | Tynset | 49 40 48 94 | 231 | (7*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Marte M.B Nybakken | Fet | 49 44 47 91 | 231 | (6*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Bjarte Kvame Øvrevik | Gann | 49 47 45 89 | 230 | (7*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Sara Tveiten | Rollag og Veggli | 49 41 47 93 | 230 | (5*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Henrik Husebø | Fana | 50 48 42 90 | 230 | (5*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Gustav Rosland | Tørdal | 50 45 46 89 | 230 | (2*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Geir Anders Hætta Berg | Sørfjord og Omegn | 49 42 48 90 | 229 | (5*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Bjørn Mølland | Greipstad | 49 41 48 91 | 229 | (3*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Øystein Hoff | Viksdalen | 49 41 48 90 | 228 | (6*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Rune Jørgensen | Beiarn | 50 40 47 91 | 228 | (5*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Kjell Tore Skarmyr | Dølemo | 47 41 47 93 | 228 | (4*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Johannes Brændhagen | Lunner | 49 37 49 92 | 227 | (8*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Paul Magnar Haakenstad | Lesja | 48 42 46 91 | 227 | (4*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Erlend Oldertrøen | Tynset | 48 42 47 90 | 227 | (4*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Reinert Bokn | Finnøy | 50 43 42 92 | 227 | (3*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Lars Skår | Time | 50 44 49 83 | 226 | (7*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Tor Olav Gravrok | Målselv | 49 37 47 93 | 226 | (4*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Ingrid Øyan | Singsås | 48 43 47 88 | 226 | (2*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Norunn Johansen | Sortland | 50 35 48 92 | 225 | (7*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Are Venemyr | Froland | 49 43 45 88 | 225 | (5*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Vegard Ånneland | Oslo Østre | 48 42 48 86 | 224 | (4*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Kjell Bøe Bjørgum | Aurland | 49 39 44 92 | 224 | (1*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Kjell Bang | Holum | 50 34 48 91 | 223 | (6*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Øyvind Guggedal | Klepp | 49 35 47 92 | 223 | (5*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Sverre Jacobsen | Holum | 50 37 46 90 | 223 | (3*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Ingvar Thomas Sørfjord | Sørfjord og Omegn | 49 42 44 88 | 223 | (3*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Harald Haraldsen | Flikka | 50 38 43 90 | 221 | (4*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Sven Erik Rustad | Kråkstad | 48 36 45 91 | 220 | (9*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Sissel Bokn | Finnøy | 47 43 36 92 | 218 | (4*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Gabriel Skjulhaug Yttri | Leikanger | 47 32 46 92 | 217 | (6*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Kristian Lotsberg | Nordbygda og Rand | 49 41 42 85 | 217 | (4*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Lasse Gyltnes | Ramsund | 48 37 46 86 | 217 | (3*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Alf Kristian Alfsen | Vegårshei | 46 42 45 77 | 210 | (2*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Anita Tormodset | Hammerfest | 49 29 48 80 | 206 | (5*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Kristian Peder Wilmann | Nidaros | 49 25 45 87 | 206 | (4*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Kjell Kristian Lunde | Tangen | 47 42 49 67 | 205 | (3*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Sigrid Indrebø Haakonsen | Sørskogbygda | 48 36 44 76 | 204 | (3*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Edvard Sve | Stranda | 49 40 47 65 | 201 | (4*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Lars Håkon Grønhovd Hval | Ringerike | 46 27 38 72 | 183 | (0*) |
MLRes - www.megalink.no | 13:22 - 13.11.2019 |